Blake Hahn Wins Night 1 of the Lucas Oil...
Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Dominates The 45th An...
Canada’s Marc Duperron Triumphs In 2016...
Lineups / Results - Skagit Speedway
Lineups / Results - Skagit Speedway
Blake Hahn Wins Night 1 of the Lucas Oil...

Blake Hahn Wins Night 1 of the Lucas Oil...

7/9/2016 -
(Image Credit: Diamond D Photos) BELGRADE, Mont. (July 8, 2016) While Mother Nature tried to rain on Blake Hahn’s parade, the skies dried and Blake H
Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Dominates The 45th An...

Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Dominates The 45th An...

6/26/2016 -
(Image Credit: Lisa Dynes) ALGER, Wash. (June 25, 2016) Sam Hafertepe, Jr. turned in a dominating performance with the Lucas Oil American Sprint Car
Canada’s Marc Duperron Triumphs In 2016...

Canada’s Marc Duperron Triumphs In 2016...

6/25/2016 -
(Image Credit: Lisa Dynes) ALGER, Wash. (June 24, 2016) A brand new car, the season’s first race, and it culminates in a win. Sounds like a story fit
Lineups / Results - Skagit Speedway

Lineups / Results - Skagit Speedway

6/24/2016 -
Greetings, we will be doing our best to bring you updates throughout the night. You can also find updates and news at: http://www.facebook.com/LucasO
Lineups / Results - Skagit Speedway

Lineups / Results - Skagit Speedway

6/25/2016 -
Greetings, we will be doing our best to bring you updates throughout the night. You can also find updates and news at: http://www.facebook.com/LucasO
MyRacePass

Drivers

2016 - ASCS Sprints

DriverHometownRacesWinsTop 5Top 10
Alexis AdgateMiddleville, MI1---
Jon AganKnoxville, IA1---
Austin AlumbaughHigginsville, MO3---
Daniel AndersonTe Anua, NZ4---
Klint AngeletteThibodaux, LA1---
Bud AsheSedro Woolley, WA2---
Cody BakerLone Jack, MO3---
Koby BarksdaleNorman, OK1---
Jason BarneyConstantia, NY4-13
Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX13127
Derek BegnaudFriendswood, TX1---
Kyle BellmNixa, MO14-23
Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA20-615
Tyler BlankCalifornia, MO2---
Michael BollingerBurlington, WA1---
Michael BookoutTulsa, OK1---
Brian BoswellRoseburg, OR2---
Bill BoyceLethbridge, AB2---
D.J. BrinkRapid City, SD3--2
Cale BrookePemberton, BC2---
Mack BrownSedro Woolley, WA2---
Brian BrownGrain Valley, MO1111
Bryan BrownEast Helena, MT2---
Ben BrownMarshall, MO1---
Tommy BryantThe Woodlands, TX10-12
Jeremy CampbellWichita, KS3--1
John Carney IILubbock, TX8--2
Lanny CarpenterClarksburg, MO1---
Daniel CernichMarysville, WA2---
Kyle ChadyJenks, OK1---
Kyle ClarkSand Springs, OK1---
Bryan ClausonNoblesville, IN2111
Matt CloseLamonte, MO1---
Jay ColeShelton, WA2--2
Trevor CookSedro Woolley, WA4---
Jonathan CornellSedalia, MO3-11
Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK20-713
Justyn CoxSacramento, CA2---
Jerry CoxPasadena, TX1---
Faron CrankSedalia, MO1---
Bruce CrockettPorter, TX1---
Roger CrockettMedford, OR2---
Raven CulpMesquite, TX5---
Roger CummingsLaurel, MT2---
Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI1--1
Gregg DalmanBellevue, MI1---
Zach DavisSavannah, MO2---
Luke DidiukVancouver, BC4---
Tucker DoughtyHeath, TX4---
Jack DoverSpringfield, NE1---
Jeff DunlapRenton, WA1---
Marc DuperronEdmonton, AB2112
Matthew DusseaultEdmonton, AB2---
Martin EdwardsMesquite, TX1---
Cory EliasonSelma, CA2-12
Travis ElliottAlvin, TX2---
Broc ElliottCalifornia, MO3---
Claud Estes IIIMansfield, TX1---
Kyle EzellElgin, OK2---
Anthony FarnsworthNewcastle, WY1---
Chauncey FillerWoods Cross, UT2---
Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA2---
Eric FlatmoeSturgis, SD1---
Logan ForlerBoise, ID20-515
Dustin GatesHaughton, LA4---
Skylar GeeLeduc, AB7--3
Joe GeibeSturgis, MI1---
Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA4--1
Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA4---
Bryan GosselWindsor, CO1---
Terry GrayBartlett, TN4--1
Jake GreiderHaysville, KS8---
Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX2061618
Blake HahnSapulpa, OK202813
Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA2---
Brandon HanksBurlison, TN12113
Randy HannaganSan Jose, CA1---
Colton HeathMarysville, WA4-12
Jake HelselMonroe, WA4---
Johnny HerreraAlbuquerque, NM2031517
J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3--1
Alex HillSix Nations, ON4---
Layne HimebaughCollinsville, OK1---
David HoinessBillings, MT3--1
Ben HolmbergRapid City, SD3---
Mark HuddlestonGenoa, AR2---
Kevin IngleHuron, SD1---
Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA4--1
Bricen JamesAlbany, OR4---
Danny JenningsNorman, OK3--1
J.D. JohnsonWichita, KS1---
Wayne JohnsonKnoxville, IA201714
Linden JonesEdwardsburg, MI1---
John KellyWichita Falls, TX2---
Trever KirklandHelena, MT4--2
Ray Allen KulhanekDanbury, TX9--2
Danny LasoskiDover, MO1-11
Zane LawrenceLillian, TX6---
Cody LedgerOmaha, NE1---
Joe Bob LeeCache, OK1---
Brock LemleyBellingham, WA1---
Lee LengelBlue Springs, MO1---
Garen LinderMedford, OR1---
Kyle LockeQuincy, MI1---
Brandon LongWichita Falls, TX4---
Brad LoyetSunset Hills, MO13259
Jacob LucasAlvin, TX2---
Devin MadoniaLake Stevens, WA2---
Ian MadsenSydney, NSW1-11
Brett MannGoshen, IN1---
Evan MargesonTacoma, WA2---
Evan MartinLohman, MO3---
Randy MartinCalifornia, MO1---
Caleb MartinAngleton, TX5---
Cody MasseMagrath, AB2---
Fred MattoxDrumright, OK6---
Nate MaxwellRapid City, SD1---
Damon McCuneShepherd, MT3---
Jeremy McCuneShepherd, MT3---
Scottie McDonaldBryan, TX2-12
Jason McDougalBroken Arrow, OK4---
Andy McElhannonNesbit, MS4---
Charles McManusCollinsville, OK2---
Michael McNeilAlvin, TX2---
Keith MeyerNorman, OK1---
Bobby MiddletonMontgomery, TX1---
Kelly MillerStirling, AB5--2
Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB1---
Howard MooreMemphis, TN5---
Chris MorganTopeka, KS1---
Kade MortonCoweta, OK8---
Chance MortonCoweta, OK6--1
James MosherAlbuquerque, NM6---
Corey NelsonEugene, MO2---
Josh OstermillerBillings, MT2---
Roger OudmanSedro Woolley, WA1---
Ryan PadgettAnadarko, OK6---
Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA1---
Chris ParkinsonGladstone, MO1---
Ryan ParksNewcastle, WY1---
Dalton ParsonsSt Joseph, MO1---
John PateAngleton, TX4---
Miles PaulusMarshall, MO1---
Logan PayneDallas, TX3---
Mike PennelRapid City, SD1---
Jim PericoneSan Antonio, TX1---
Shad PetersenCasper, WY3---
Jared PetersonGrants Pass, OR2--1
Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC2---
Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN2---
Brad QueenAnna, TX3---
Joe RamakerBoise, ID2---
Kevin RameyFt Worth, TX4---
Lany ReberRapid City, SD1---
Jason ReedElma, WA4---
Steve ReevesValleyview, AB2---
Aaron ReutzelClute, TX201610
Shawn RiceTacoma, WA2---
Chase RidenourPerry, MI1---
Jared RidgeSnohomish, WA2---
Travis RilatForney, TX9-11
Charles (Chip) RoeBig Timber, MT1---
Ryan RuhlColdwater, MI1---
Jay RussellElwood, KS2---
Steven RussellSpringfield, IL12--1
Lance SargentSpanaway, WA4---
Kyle SauderArchbold, OH1---
Will ScribnerDrumright, OK1---
Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK1---
Jared SewellBroken Arrow, OK2---
J.J. SimmonsAlvin, TX2--1
Mike SiresRapid City, SD3---
James SiresRapid City, SD3---
Trey SmithSt. Joseph, MI1---
Cameron (Cam) SmithMill Creek, WA4-12
Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA4-23
Adam SpeckmanRapid City, SD3---
Cody StacyPort Lavaca, TX2---
Trey StarksPuyallup, WA2--1
Ricky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS2---
David StephensonPorter, OK1---
John StuartKelso, WA2---
Forrest SutherlandCherryvale, KS3---
Channin TankersleyHighlands, TX9-33
Andy TeunessenHastings, MI1---
Danny ThomanLexington, MO3---
Tyler ThomasCollinsville, OK3-12
Steven TinerElverta, CA2--1
J.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO1---
Morgan TurpenCordova, TN4--2
Henry VanDamEnumclaw, WA2--1
Nate VaughnSedro Woolley, WA4---
Mickey WalkerBroken Arrow, OK5---
Taylor WaltonWarrensburg, MO1---
Johnnie WassonBacliff, TX1---
Dale WesterOvilla, TX3---
Harli WhiteLindsay, OK9--1
Casey WillsSperry, OK1---
Jerrod WilsonTulsa, OK1---
Brett WilsonCoweta, OK1---
Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM3---
Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM2---
Danny WoodNorman, OK2-11
Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK4---
Harry YerringtonBryan, TX2---
Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA4---
Driver Registration Live Timing

Never Miss a Race!

Text ASCSNAT to 84483 to receive ASCS alerts.

Support Our Sponsors

Lucas Oil
MAV TV
Hoosier Tires
Brodix Cylinder Heads
Schoenfeld Headers
Simpson Race Products
Wesmar Racing Engines
Hilborn Fuel Injection
Weld Racing Wheels
Maxwell Industries
Speedway Motors
Smileys Racing Products
Racin Boys
Print Place Motorsports
Protect the Harvest
Impact4800
KN Filters

Support Our Sponsors

Forgot Password?